Logo
 
20 km de Lausanne
 
  Catégorie Femmes W20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Troxler Simone 01:13:55.60
  78. Favre Kerria 01:43:25.20
  216. Paley Aurélie 01:57:01.70
 
  Catégorie Femmes W30
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  4. Moinat Aurélie 01:20:47.80
  17. Lameira Vanessa 01:31:45.90
  22. Bétrix Bernadette 01:32:59.20
  27. Mosetto Annamaria 01:33:36.10
  41. Fournier Margot 01:38:12.70
  43. Osorio Joana 01:38:21.50
  114. Nicolet Laure 01:46:08.50
  125. Tahier Catherine 01:46:53.60
  234. Gfeller Diana 01:56:09.80
 
  Catégorie Femmes W40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  39. Drittenbass Lisca 01:42:45.40
  73. Ferry Murielle 01:50:29.90
  75. Volery Frédérique 01:51:12.30
  144. Rochat Christelle 02:05:16.50
  175. Robert Emmanuelle 02:28:13.50
 
  Catégorie Femmes W45
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  13. Haimad Zaina 01:35:07.50
  35. Nahrath Anne-Valérie 01:43:49.90
  48. Rebstein Julia 01:47:28.60
  56. Dumoulin Liza 01:48:23.40
 
  Catégorie Femmes W50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  13. Berguerand Linda 01:41:22.70
  15. Kaufmann Silvia 01:42:07.20
  24. Isoz Ana 01:45:19.40
  26. Diano Nicole 01:45:31.70
  54. Perroulaz Christine 01:59:08.40
 
  Catégorie Femmes W55
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Golay Danièle 01:40:55.60
  7. Laurent Geneviève 01:44:16.90
  13. Bonfils Giuliana 01:56:11.90
  15. Weber Patricia 01:58:31.40
  18. Roussy Danièle 01:59:18.50
 
  Catégorie Femmes W60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  9. Clavel Isabelle 01:53:55.00
  14. Ducommun Marie-Christine 02:04:53.00
  16. Dubois Anita 02:06:58.60
 
  Catégorie Hommes M20
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  13. Bonfils Loris 01:14:31.70
  46. Farron Nicolas 01:20:39.50
  92. Bühl Kevin 01:25:08.40
 
  Catégorie Hommes M30
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  21. Kralya Roman 01:17:34.20
  81. Favre Jerome 01:23:33.50
  83. Champier Denis 01:23:41.10
  90. Fernandes Hugo 01:24:05.10
  148. Perisset Laurent 01:26:47.80
  346. Forte Alberto M 01:33:48.90
  432. Jones Christopher 01:36:36.80
  499. Rodrigues De Matos Jorge 01:38:31.90
  716. Biret Thibaut 01:45:54.10
 
  Catégorie Hommes M40
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  3. Frajtag Pavel 01:15:23.50
  17. Corvo Paulo 01:21:24.90
  24. Lederlin Thomas 01:22:19.20
  95. Fantoli Régis 01:30:19.10
  98. Caprez Thomas 01:30:31.20
  103. Bourgeois Gael 01:31:04.90
  111. Balegno Vincent 01:31:51.90
  127. Basset Patrick 01:33:29.50
  135. Fontannaz Thierry 01:34:09.60
  139. Micheli Raphael 01:34:20.20
  315. Liggi Clément 01:45:52.80
 
  Catégorie Hommes M45
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  8. Theubet Philippe 01:17:21.70
  27. Do Carmo Victor Hugo 01:24:05.00
  48. Wehrlin Christoph 01:27:47.00
  104. Balsiger Olivier 01:34:17.10
  139. Blanc Dominique 01:36:23.00
  185. Tailleur Robert 01:40:08.40
  206. Griessler Harald 01:41:48.90
  281. Mahé Vincent 01:48:45.80
 
  Catégorie Hommes M50
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  6. Perez Raul 01:20:21.90
  45. Mancini Domenico 01:31:26.80
  114. Herdé Pierre-Alain 01:39:16.50
  146. Vouillamoz Vincent 01:43:20.70
  207. Ocampo Miguel 01:49:46.60
  215. Jacot Claude-Alain 01:50:25.60
 
  Catégorie Hommes M55
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  6. Tromme Jean-Michel 01:23:46.10
  22. Hardy Yves 01:32:54.90
  31. Berguerand Alain 01:35:58.80
  68. Burnier Christian 01:41:27.00
  85. Doumenc Philippe 01:45:09.00
  102. Benoit Jean-Claude 01:48:11.70
 
  Catégorie Hommes M60
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  16. Andrey Patrick 01:38:46.70
 
  Catégorie Hommes M65
 
  Rang Nom et Prénom Temps
  4. Burger Heiner 01:33:07.40
  25. Guignard Philippe 01:58:43.60
  26. Bally Norbert 01:58:56.90
 
  Résultats complets